Logo
All Calendars Athletic District Calendar Events School Calendar 2016-2017 Testing Calendar 2016-2017 Graduation Dates 2016-2017 School Calendar 2017-2018 Graduation Dates 2017-2018
Contacts Directory Accounting Operations Affirmative Action Alternative Education Athletics Behavior Education Support Team (BEST) Budgeting Certification Community Involvement Office Continuous Improvement Court Liaison Curriculum and Instruction Elementary Education Energy Management English Language Arts Escambia County Public Schools Foundation ESOL Evaluation Services Exceptional Student Education Facilities Planning FDLRS Finance and Business Services Fine Arts Focus Training Food Services General Counsel Guidance Services Health Services High School Education Human Resource Services Information Technology Internal Auditing Maintenance and Custodial Services Math MediaServices Middle School Education Operations Payroll & Benefits Accounting PBS Physical Education Professional Learning Department Protection Services Psychological Services Public Relations Purchasing Department Risk Management & Benefits Roy Hyatt Environmental Center School Choice School Records School Social Workers Science_ECSD Social Studies Student Services Title I Transportation Warehouse Wellness Workforce Education Teaching Employment Opportunities
School Listing Page Elementary Schools Middle Schools High Schools Alternative Schools Virtual Academy School Listing with Contact Info Bus Transportation Info Enroll in a School Find Your School
School Board
Superintendent
AeSOP Board Meeting Information Bus Transportation Committees ECSD Meeting Info Email Employee Pay Stub - Skyward Employment Information Financial Information Find Your School Focus Gradebook Free & Reduced Meal Application Meal Payments My Links Risk Management & Benefits School Choice Information Schoolnet School Violence Staff Students Student of the Month Student Online Registration Teacher Resources Page TrueNorthLogic Vendors

2016 Graduation Dates, Live Streaming & Videos

 

Please click on the School Name to watch the Live Stream of the school's graduation.

You can view the video after the graduation date by clicking on the school name.

School Date Time Location
Escambia Virtual Academy May 24, 2016 6:00 PM Pensacola High School
George Stone Technical Center May 24, 2016 6:00 PM Pensacola High School
Judy Andrews (Second Chance) May 24, 2016 6:00 PM Pensacola High School
       
Escambia Westgate May 25, 2016 9:00 AM Escambia Westgate
       
District Extended Program May 26, 2016 9:30 AM J. E. Hall Center, room 160
       
J. M. Tate High School May 27. 2016 11:00 AM Pensacola Bay Center
West Florida High School May 27. 2016 2:30 PM Pensacola Bay Center
Pine Forest High School May 27. 2016 6:00 PM Pensacola Bay Center
       
Northview High School May 28, 2016 4:00 PM Northview High School
       
Escambia High School May 31, 2016 11:00 AM Pensacola Bay Center
Pensacola High School May 31, 2016 2:30 PM Pensacola Bay Center
B. T. Washington High School May 31, 2016 6:00 PM Pensacola Bay Center
       
Summer School Program July 21, 2016 4:00 PM Pensacola High School