Skip to main content

Contacts

Under Florida law, e-mail addresses are public records. If you do not want your e-mail address released in response to a public-records request, do not send electronic mail to this entity. Instead, contact this office by phone or in writing.

Superintendent's Office

SUPERINTENDENT

75 North Pace Boulevard, Pensacola, FL 32505

Fax: 469-6379

Malcolm Thomas

Superintendent of Schools

Phone: 469-6130

Dana Harris

Executive Assistant to Superintendent

Phone: 469-6130


SUPERINTENDENT'S ATTORNEY

17 West Cervantes Street Pensacola, FL 32501

Fax: 434-3597

Joseph Hammons

 

Phone: 434-1068

DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT

75 North Pace Boulevard, Pensacola FL 32505

Fax: 469-6379

Norm Ross

Deputy Superintendent

Phone: 469-6131

Jackie Dwelle

Office Administration Specialist

Phone: 469-6131

Holley DeWees

Administrative Recording Secretary

Phone: 469-6132

Carrie Hollon

Administrative Specialist

Phone: 469-6131

Gary Marsh

Investigator

Phone: 439-2227

Katherine (Kim) Stefansson

Coordinator II, Public Relations

Phone: 469-6219 or
393-0539

COMMUNITY INVOLVEMENT PROGRAMS

30 East Texar Drive, Suite 140, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 469-5335

Jo McArthur

Coordinator V, Community Involvement

Phone: 469-5675

Michelle Salzman

President, Escambia County Council of PTAs

Phone: 469-5676

Joyce Knight

Administrative Secretary

Phone: 469-5676

 

CURRICULUM AND INSTRUCTION

CURRICULUM AND INSTRUCTION

75 North Pace Boulevard, Pensacola, FL 32505

Fax: 469-6231

Steve Marcanio

Assistant Superintendent—Curriculum and Instruction

Phone: 429-2918

June Bell

Senior Executive Secretary

Phone: 429-2918

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EDUCATION

30 East Texar Drive, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 469-5630

Dr. Patti Thomas

Director

Phone: 469-5494

Melanie Mincemoyer

Administrative Secretary III

Phone: 469-5494

MIDDLE SCHOOL EDUCATION

30 East Texar Drive, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 469-5630

Vicki Gibowski

Director

Phone: 469-5495

Leah Mashburn

Administrative Secretary III

Phone: 469-5495

HIGH SCHOOL EDUCATION

30 East Texar Drive, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 469-5630

Lesa Morgan

Director

Phone: 469-5495

Leah Mashburn

Administrative Secretary III

Phone: 469-5495

K-12 Virtual Education—Escambia Virtual Academy

30 East Texar Drive, Pensacola FL 32503 | Suite 128

Fax: 430-7462

Chris Everette

Coordinator III, Escambia Virtual Academy

Phone: 469-5615

Kathy Nelson

Administrative Secretary II

Phone: 469-5457

PROFESSIONAL LEARNING

2005 North 6th Avenue, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 595-0124

Brian Alaback

Director

Phone: 595-0030 x291

Mary Pettway

Administrative Secretary III

Phone: 595-0030 x290

Michelle Hall-Lewis

Administrative Secretary II

Phone: 595-0030 x289

S.T.A.R.T. CONSULTING TEACHERS

2005 North 6th Avenue, Pensacola FL 32503

 

PHYSICAL EDUCATION, HEALTH, WELLNESS, & DRIVER’S EDUCATION

151 East Fairfield Drive, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 595-0187

Roger Mayo Athletics Director Phone: 595-0186

Casandra Waller

Specialist

Phone: 595-0185

Carmen Gustafson

Administrative Secretary II

Phone: 595-0184

Center for Wellness

 

Phone: 595-0183

SOCIAL STUDIES

 

Fax: 469-5584

Cherie Arnette

Specialist

Phone: 469-5392

Harriett Coleman-Whiting

Administrative Secretary II

Phone: 469-5396

ENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTS

 

Fax: 469-5434

Melissa Marsh

Specialist

Phone: 469-5398

Jessica Rowell

Specialist

Phone: 469-5409

Brenda Nicolaison

Administrative Secretary II

Phone: 469-5398

Phyllis McDurmont

Administrative Clerk II

Phone: 429-2950

MATH

 

Fax: 469-5600

Tammy Barton

Specialist, K-12 Mathematics

Phone: 463-5315

Debra Early-Magouyrk

Administrative Secretary II

Phone: 469-5614

Pamela Riley

Administrative Clerk II

Phone: 469-5353

SCIENCE

 

Fax: 469-5600

Carol Myers

Specialist, K-12 Science

Phone: 469-5307

Debra Early-Magouyrk

Administrative Secretary II

Phone: 469-5614

FINE ARTS

 

Fax: 469-5584

Angela Barberi

Specialist

Phone: 469-5311

Harriett Coleman-Whiting

Administrative Secretary II

Phone: 469-5396

TITLE I

2005 North 6th Avenue, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 595-6933

Dr. Laura Colo

Director

Phone: 595-6915 x225

Kim Edmonds

Assistant Director

Phone: 595-6915 x254

Cindy de la Cruz

Administrative Secretary III

Phone: 595-6915 x222

Pre-Kindergarten

   

Dynita Bufford

Pre-Kindergarten/Early Childhood Specialist

Phone: 595-6915 x227

Jackie Jackson

Administrative Clerk III

Phone: 595-6915 x224

Kindergarten Intervention Teachers

   

Debbie Layton

 

Phone: 595-6915 x233

Special Area

   

Behavior Coach

   

Marsha Nelson

 

Phone: 595-6915 x272

Technology

   

Gary James

Technician I, Systems Support

Phone: 595-6915 x229

Kyle Thompson

Technician III, Technology Support

Phone: 595-6915 x234

Homeless

   

Michelle Tucker

Coordinator VII, Homeless

Phone: 595-6915 x267

FAX Number for Student-In-Transition Form

 

FAX: 595-0245

Migrant

   

Ramona Wright

Migrant Advocate

Phone: 595-6915 x230

Tan Cang Pham

Guidance Counselor

Phone: 595-6915 x230

Parental Involvement

   

Leigh Ann South

TSA/Parent and Community Involvement

Phone: 595-6915 x235

COURT LIAISON

30 East Texar Drive, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 469-5620

Jeremy Tompkins

Court Liaison

Phone: 439-2665

Mariangela Niles

Administrative Secretary III

Phone: 439-2665

WORKFORCE EDUCATION

30 East Texar Drive, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 469-5640

Dr. Michelle L. Taylor

Director

Phone: 469-5304

Barbara Maresca

Administrative Secretary III

Phone: 469-5357

ADULT EDUCATION AND COMMUNITY SCHOOL

2400 Longleaf Drive, Pensacola FL 32526

 

Susan Winters

Coordinator

Phone: 941-6200 x2117

Mary Moorer

Administrative Secretary I

Phone: 941-6200 x2184

ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION, CHARTER SCHOOLS & JUVENILE JUSTICE

30 East Texar Drive, Suite 143, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 430-7440

Vickie Mathis

Director

Phone: 430-7439

Veronica Blakes

Administrative Secretary III

Phone: 430-7437

Juvenile Justice

   

Debbie Morrison

Teacher in Charge

Phone: 595-8823

Escambia Boys’ Base

   

Steve McLaughlin

Teacher in Charge

Phone: 453-7520

D.A.A.R.T. Program, Lakeview

   

Barbie Nall

Teacher

Phone: 469-3479

Robert Schneider

Teacher

Phone: 469-4996

District Jail

   

Bradley Naggatz

Teacher

Phone: 436-9713

Felitha Caldwell

Teacher Assistant

Phone:436-9713

Contracted Programs and Charter Schools

   

Sherry Bailey

Principal, Beulah Academy of Science

Phone: 944-2822

Dee Wolfe-Sullivan

Principal, Byrneville Elementary Charter

Phone: 256-6350

Drew Maxwell

Principal, Camelot Academy

Phone: 479-6692

Aileen Ilano

Principal, Capstone Academy

Phone: 458-7735

Jerome Chisolm

Principal, Escambia Charter School

Phone: 937-0500

Celestine Lewis

Principal, Jacqueline Harris Preparatory Academy

Phone: 432-2273

Laurie Rodgers

Director, P.A.C.E. Center for Girls

Phone: 478-7060

Jeff Castleberry

Principal, Pensacola Beach Elementary Charter

Phone: 934-4020

EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT EDUCATION

1403 St. Joseph Ave., Pensacola FL 32501

Fax: 429-2954 (Front Office) 469-5672

Teri Szafran

Director

Phone: 595-0761 x204

Sondra Hill

Program Planning Coordinator

Phone: 595-0761 x203

Cathy Watts

Administrative Secretary III

Phone: 595-0761 x202

Rosalind Glover

Administrative Secretary II, ESE Department

Phone: 595-0761 x201

Audiology Clinic (Holm Elementary)

6101 Lanier Drive, Pensacola FL 32504

Fax: 471-6003

Linda Allen

Audiologist

Phone: 471-6001

Belinda (Ann) Morris-Webb

Audiometric Technician

Phone: 471-6001

Margaret Frazier

Administrative Secretary II

Phone: 471-6001

ESCAMBIA COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS FOUNDATION

30 East Texar Drive, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 429-2959

Lawrence Van Hoose

Executive Director

Phone: 430-7457

Sally Lee

Take Stock In Children Program Coordinator

Phone: 469-5458

TBD

Administrative Aide

Phone: 469-5354

FLORIDA DIAGNOSTIC AND LEARNING RESOURCES SYSTEM (FDLRS)

30 East Texar Drive, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 469-5574

Allyn (Lyn) Harris

Coordinator

Phone: 469-5317

Jan Ireland

Administrative Secretary II

Phone: 469-5422

Wanda Bell

Administrative Secretary II

Phone: 469-5423

MULTIAGENCY NETWORK FOR STUDENTS WITH EMOTIONAL/BEHAVIORAL DISABILITIES (SEDNET)

30 East Texar Drive, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 469-5574

Allyn (Lyn) Harris

Coordinator

Phone: 469-5317

Avis Hite

Region 1 SEDNET Specialist

Phone: 430-7473

Jan Ireland

Administrative Secretary II

Phone: 469-5423

FLORIDA INCLUSION NETWORK (FIN)

30 East Texar Drive, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 469-5574

Allyn (Lyn) Harris

Coordinator

Phone: 469-5317

Georganna Gordon

FIN Facilitator.

Phone: 430-7520

EVALUATION SERVICES

30 East Texar Drive, Pensacola FL 32503 Suite 101

Fax: 429-2963

Nate Hazewinkel

Director

Phone: 469-5386

Tammy Cantrell

Administrative Coordinator

Phone: 469-5385

Karlene Collier

Administrative Clerk II.

Phone: 469-5386

CONTINUOUS IMPROVEMENT AND SCHOOL CHOICE

30 East Texar Drive, Suite 123, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 469-5611

Denny Wilson

Director

Phone: 469-5327

Elizabeth McCarver

Administrative Secretary III

Phone: 469-5329

Joel Dean Hollon

Specialist I, Continuous Improvement & School Choice

Phone: 430-7460

Gordon Bristol

Securitas, Mailroom & Front Desk Reception

Phone: 469-5486

School Choice/Student Transfers

Suite 123

Fax: 469-5611

Christopher McFarland

Coordinator, School Choice and EVA

Phone: 469-5448

Cindy McLamb

Administrative Secretary III

Phone: 469-5365

Joel Dean Hollon

Specialist I, Continuous Improvement & School Choice

Phone: 430-7460

Student Records

Room 124B

Fax: 469-5619

Carrie Houston

Microimaging Technician II

Phone: 469-5460

Janet Reithmiller

Lead Microimaging Technician

Phone: 469-5459

English for Speakers of Other Languages/English Language Learners (ESOL/ELL)

Suite 104

Fax: 469-5644

Tamara Mitchell

Elementary Itinerant Teacher

Phone: 469-5381

Robin Griffis

Secondary Itinerant Teacher

Phone: 469-5381

Elizabeth McCarver

Administrative Secretary III

Phone: 469-5408

Linda Zeiler

TSA

Phone: 439-2661

MEDIA SERVICES

30 East Texar Drive, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 469-5609

Dr. Sheila Brandt

Coordinator

Phone: 469-5502

Vicki Suarez

Administrative Secretary II

Phone: 469-5502

Shairley Thames

Media Acquisition Technician

Phone: 469-5496

Debra Crass

Video Library, Administrative Clerk II

Phone: 469-5500

STUDENT SERVICES

30 East Texar Drive, Suite 103, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 469-5346 or 439-2626

Dr. Lisa Joyner

Coordinator III-Student Services

Phone: 469-5303

Brenda Nall

Administrative Secretary III

Phone: 469-5451 or 469-5382

Health Services

Suite 103B

 

Martha Hanna

Coordinator-Health Services

Phone: 469-5456

Positive Behavior Support (PBS)

Suite 103C

 

TBD

PBS District Coach

Phone: 430-7458

School Social Workers

Site-based

 

Carolyn Bevil

 

Phone: 554-7838

Gloria Crenshaw

 

Phone: 426-0684 or 554-7834

Joy Findley

 

Phone: 554-7835 or 327-6681 x241

Willie Hunter

 

Phone: 554-7877

Ashley Luescher

 

Phone: 554-7838

Ann Simmons

 

Phone: 554-7847

Jim Taylor

 

Phone: 554-7875

Psychological Services

Suite 163

Fax: 469-5377

Saundra Hires

Administrative Secretary II

Phone: 469-5363

Sandy Uher

Administrative Secretary II

Phone: 469-5361

 

FINANCE AND BUSINESS

FINANCE AND BUSINESS

75 North Pace Boulevard, Pensacola, FL 32505

Fax: 469-6266

Terry St. Cyr

Assistant Superintendent—Finance and Business Services

Phone: 469-6122

Tammy Edwards

Senior Executive Secretary

Phone: 469-6174

ACCOUNTING OPERATIONS

75 North Pace Boulevard, Pensacola FL 32505

Fax: 469-6356

Debbie Fussell

Director

Phone: 469-6119

Valerie Hassell

Administrative Secretary III

Phone: 429-2917

Accounts Payable

   

Randy Porto

Accounting Supervisor

Phone: 469-6211

Vacant

Accounting Specialist III

Phone: 469-6193

Debbie Hill

Accounting Specialist IV

Phone: 469-6189

Hope Bonucchi

Accounting Specialist III

Phone: 469-6187

Revenue

   

Kathy Barth

Senior Financial Analyst

Phone: 469-6246

Armer Hooks

Accounting Specialist III

Phone: 469-6247

Susie Adams

Accounting Specialist III

Phone: 469-6307

School Internal Funds Accounting

   

Denise Patterson

Financial Analyst

Phone: 469-6248

Food Service and Travel Funds Accounting

   

Leslie Scott

Senior Financial Analyst

Phone: 469-6216

Food Service

   

Cyndi Del Gallo

Accounting Specialist IV

Phone: 469-6188

Dianne Stillman

Accounting Specialist IV

Phone: 469-6192

Travel

   

Jeannie Scarbrough

Accounting Specialist IV

Phone: 469-6191

BUDGETING, COST ACCOUNTING, FTE REPORTING, & PROPERTY CONTROL

75 North Pace Boulevard, Pensacola FL 32505

Fax: 469-6261

Theresa McCants

Director

Phone: 469-6292

Vicki Perkins

Lead Accounting Specialist

Phone: 469-6212

Brenda Cartonia

Financial Analyst

Phone: 469-6367

Cost Accounting & FTE Reporting

   

Melissa Weekley

Coordinator I—Cost Analysis

Phone: 469-6376

Federal Programs and Grants

   

Dan Bryan

Senior Financial Analyst

Phone: 469-6129

Ashley Williams

Senior Financial Analyst

Phone: 469-6257

Salaries and Benefits, Position Control

   

Shannon Erdwins-Suarez

Senior Financial Analyst

Phone: 429-2921

Tai Miller

Finance Specialist

Phone: 469-6357

Capital Outlay, Fixed Assets, and Property Control

   

Shanee Ducker

Senior Financial Analyst

Phone: 469-6173

Christi Long

Financial Analyst

Phone: 469-6103

PAYROLL AND BENEFITS ACCOUNTING

75 North Pace Boulevard, Pensacola FL 32505

Fax: 469-6353

Linda Lewis

Director

Phone: 469-6364

Instructional, Administrative, and Professional Payrolls

   

Fiona Snyder

Payroll Specialist

Phone: 469-6143

Vacant

Payroll Specialist

Phone: 469-6181

Educational Support Personnel Payrolls

   

Christine Hunter

Payroll Specialist

Phone: 469-6158

Angel Kehoe

Payroll Specialist

Phone: 469-6198

Lisa Leitermann

Payroll Specialist, Food Services

Phone: 469-6276

Leave Accounting

   

Gloria Gatson

Financial Analyst

Phone: 469-6324

Melissa Williams

Payroll Specialist

Phone: 469-6285

Payroll Accounting/End of the Month/Involuntary Deductions

   

Patti Boland

Lead Payroll Specialist

Phone: 469-6196

Benefits Accounting

   

Guy Mullendore

Senior Financial Analyst

Phone: 429-2927

Teri Howard

Confidential Benefits Specialist

Phone: 469-6214

PURCHASING

75 North Pace Boulevard, Pensacola FL 32505

Fax: 469-6271

John Dombroskie

Director

Phone: 469-6120

Cindy Davison

Administrative Aide

Phone: 469-6202

Anya Klinginsmith

Senior Purchasing Agent

Phone: 469-6204

Stacey Marshall

Purchasing Agent

Phone: 469-6208

Lea Murr

Purchasing Agent

Phone: 469-6183

Kristin Smith

Purchasing Agent

Phone: 469-6203

Allison Watson, CPPB

Senior Purchasing Agent

Phone: 469-6210

 

HUMAN RESOURCE SERVICES

HUMAN RESOURCES SERVICES

75 North Pace Boulevard, Pensacola, FL 32505

Fax: 469-6264

Dr. Alan Scott

Assistant Superintendent—Human Resource Services

Phone: 439-2221

Robin Boswell

Confidential HR Office Administration Specialist

Phone: 439-2220

HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT – GENERAL

75 North Pace Boulevard, Pensacola FL 32505

Fax: 469-6264

Keith Leonard

Director

Phone: 469-6166

Fingerprinting & Badging for Employees

 

Phone: 430-7689

Fingerprinting & Badging for Vendors

 

Phone: 430-7687

Nell McElhaney

Executive Secretary, AESOP Substitute System

Phone: 469-6281

PERSONNEL SERVICES

75 North Pace Boulevard, Pensacola FL 32505

Fax: 430-7696

Elizabeth Oakes

Director

Phone: 469-6169

Vivian Benson

Administrative Secretary III

Phone: 469-6351

CERTIFICATION OFFICE

75 North Pace Boulevard, Pensacola FL 32505

Fax: 469-6332

Dawn Ramirez

Coordinator—Educator Certification

Phone: 469-6250

RISK MANAGEMENT

75 North Pace Boulevard, Pensacola FL 32505

Fax: 469-6293

Kevin Windham

Director

Phone: 469-6162

Courtney Combs

Confidential RM Administrative Specialist

Phone: 469-6162

Patrick Palmer

Coordinator—Benefits & Employee Wellness

Phone: 429-2928

Employee Benefits

   

Carolee Evans

Benefits Specialist

Phone: 469-6161

Jeanne Majors

Benefits Specialist

Phone: 469-6160

TBD

Benefits Specialist

Phone: 469-6156

Workers’ Compensation

 

Fax: 469-6107

Kristi Baughn

Workers’ Compensation Claims Adjuster

Phone: 469-6163

Equal Employment Opportunity Commission (EEOC)

75 North Pace Boulevard, Pensacola FL 32505

Fax: 469-6176

Dr. Marian Torrence

Coordinator—EEOC

Phone: 469-6102

 

OPERATIONS

OPERATIONS

75 North Pace Boulevard, Pensacola, FL 32505

 

Shawn E. Dennis

Assistant Superintendent—Operations

Phone: 469-6141

Stephanie Baker

Senior Executive Secretary

Phone: 469-6141

PBX OPERATOR (SWITCHBOARD)

   

Eva-Marie Logan

PBX Operator

Phone: 430-7699

FACILITIES PLANNING

30 East Texar Drive, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 469-5634

Anthony Noles

Director

Phone: 469-5669

Michelle McKee

Administrative Secretary III

Phone: 469-5652

Linda Johnson

Administrative Clerk III

Phone: 469-5662

Capital Improvement Crew

   

Mike Barnes

Supervisor

Phone: 595-0507

Energy Crew

   

Tommy Van Pelt

Supervisor

Phone: 595-0508

MAINTENANCE

30 East Texar Drive, Pensacola FL 32505

Fax: 469-5548

Emergency Phone Number

Nights and Weekends:

Phone: 438-0701

Gregory Gibbs

Director

Phone: 469-5467

Elizabeth Simmons

Administrative Secretary III

Phone: 469-5467

James Higgins

Assistant Director

Phone: 469-5585

Mary Tucker

Administrative Secretary II

Phone: 469-5585

Custodial

30 East Texar Drive, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 469-5535

James Beagle

Manager

Phone: 469-5487

JoAnn Janes

Administrative Secretary II

Phone: 469-5487

PROTECTION SERVICES

51 East Texar Drive, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 439-2642

Jennifer Ellis

Manager

Phone:439-2636

George Ann White

Security/Safety Program Specialist

Phone: 439-2638

TRANSPORTATION

100 East Texar Drive, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 469-5661

Robert Doss

Director

Phone: 469-5488

Ann Swanson

Administrative Secretary III

Phone: 469-5488

Transportation Garage

 

Fax: 469-5352

Derrick Pires

Garage Manager

Phone: 469-5508

TBD

Assistant Garage Supervisor

Phone: 469-5507

Mary Brooks

Administrative Clerk III

Phone: 469-5507

George Mask

Assistant Garage Supervisor—Walnut Hill

Phone: 327-4318

Transportation Parts

100 East Texar Drive, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 469-5566

Theresa Dimmick

Manager

Phone: 469-5505

Terrance Goldsmith

Storekeeper III

Phone: 469-5506

David R. Colvin II

Storekeeper III

Phone: 469-5506

ENERGY MANAGEMENT

51 East Texar Drive, pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 469-5515

Tiffany Clark

Energy Manager

Phone: 469-5553

Jacquelyn Smith

Energy Manager

Phone: 469-5602

INVENTORY AND WAREHOUSE OPERATIONS

51 East Texar Drive, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 469-5626

Robert Reece

Manager-Inventory and Warehouse Operations

Phone: 469-5320

Luverne Shepherd

Administrative Secretary III.

Phone: 469-5435

Sandra Lyle

Inventory and Textbook Manager

Phone: 469-5441

Dewey Barker

Manager-Central Stores

Phone: 469-5322

Kirby Thomas

Manager, Shipping and Receiving

Phone: 469-5623

SCHOOL FOOD SERVICES

30 East Texar Drive, Pensacola FL 32503

Fax: 469-5394

Jaleena Davis

Director

Phone: 469-5625

Kelly Key

Administrative Secretary III

Phone: 469-5625

TBA

Administrative Secretary II

Phone: 430-7530

Food Service Cafeteria Substitute Application Process

 

Phone: 469-5631

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

75 North Pace Boulevard, Pensacola FL 32505

Fax: 469-5644 or 469-6310

Tom Ingram

Director

Phone: 469-5326

Karen Hatcher

Administrative Secretary III

Phone: 469-5344

Help Desk/Technical Support

   

Help Desk

support@ecsd.zendesk.com

Phone: 462-9493

Kathy Cooper

Manager Technology Support

Phone: 429-2975

Instructional Technology TSAs

   

Diane Taylor

TSA, Instructional Technology

Phone: 429-2973

Lauren Thurman

TSA, Instructional Technology

Phone: 439-2633

Lori Weedo

TSA, Instructional Technology

Phone: 439-2632

Student Data Systems

   

Help Desk

support@ecsd.zendesk.com

Phone: 462-9493

Jeff Elliott

Coordinator, Student Data Systems

Phone: 483-1574

Marquita Moorer-Morrow

Educational Data Specialist I

Phone: 469-5613

Denisha Read

TSA, Instructional Technology (FOCUS)

Phone: 469-5503

Jakeima Moye

Technician I, Data Support

Phone: 469-5519

Telecommunications

   

Ron Mosley

Manager, Telecommunications

Phone: 469-6118

Rick Lafountain

Telephone Technician I

Phone: 469-6118

Management Information Systems

   

Penelope Harris

Coordinator MIS

Phone: 429-2916

Robin Hukill

Administrative Secretary III

Phone: 469-6253

Network Services

   

Jim Branton

Coordinator, Technology Services

Phone: 469-6254

Sharon Hewett

Administrative Secretary II

Phone: 469-5312

Information Systems Security

   

Brian Johnson

Manager, Information Systems Security

Phone: 469-6226

Cynthia Macon

Technician, Information Systems Security

Phone: 469-6229